Custom Search

Sunday, January 29, 2012

Greek White Spiritual Boy off-ledger $USD funds

On Friday 25th January 2008, White Spiritual Boy funds in the following ten off-ledger black screen Greek bank accounts were recorded to have held, collectively, audited sums in excess of thousands of trillions of $USD:

667. ATEbank (Greece) Account no. 3597772412

668. Alpha Bank (Greece) Account no. 54477738142

669. Aspis Bank (Greece) Account no. 36777219821

670. Eurobank EFG (Greece) Account no. 364477712

671. Emporiki Bank (Greece) Account no. 28277754132

672. Geniki Bank (Greece) Account no. 864777212

673. National Bank of Greece (Greece) Account no. 97772541114

674. Piraeus Bank (Greece) Account no. 98877722335

675. Proton Bank (Greece) Account no. 864242777

676. Bank of Greece (Greece) Account no. 39937177812

Where is that money now?


More White Spiritual Boy background here.

Labels:

Traditional Norfolk koans

Ancient wisdom to quicken the omnipercipient

In the east of England, from prehistoric times to the present, there has been an esoteric tradition of wisdom-teaching embodied in Norfolk koans. Transmitted orally through lineages of initiated master-teachers, these elliptical verses have preserved the deep shamanic wisdom of antiquity. Intoned accurately, Norfolk koans can be experienced as personal portals into the executive dimensions of earth magic. In common with all major world scriptures, Norfolk koans are at once profoundly wise and engagingly unfunny. One hundred and eighty four of the finest examples of the genre are assembled below. YouTube audio file here.

Yoghurt shelves YouTube audio file here.

Lunch in Salisbury

Unguarded level crossing

In Sussex

Into Bodmin to shop

High fells

Olive restaurant in Bromley

Elvis in Bedfordshire

Casualty

Wiltshire wheat

Poodle parlour in Purley

Toenails


Picture: Traditional Norfolk Koans. Ancient wisdom to quicken the omnipercipient.




Labels: , , ,

Saturday, January 28, 2012

http://alcuinbramerton.blogspot.com/2011/04/altnews7-1ab-alcuin-alcuin-bramerton.html
Alcuin Bramerton Twitter .. Alcuin Bramerton Medium .. #1ab archive
Alcuin Bramerton profile ..... Index of blog contents ..... Home .....#1ab


The top of the Alcuin Bramerton blog is now
here.
Picture: Statins - the honey in the poison-flower. BigPhama. FatPharma. (2)
http://alcuinbramerton.blogspot.com/2007/08/statins-honey-in-poison-flower.html


Picture: Malaysia Airlines MH370: The fin de siècle BlackOps stunt.
http://alcuinbramerton.blogspot.com/2014/04/malaysia-airlines-mh370-fin-de-siecle.html


Picture: The Vrillon Transmission. Extraterrestrial TV hijack. UK; Nov 1977.
http://alcuinbramerton.blogspot.com/2007/08/extraterrestrial-television-hijack.html


Picture: The Future Historians' List. Significant names in G7 banking collapse.
http://alcuinbramerton.blogspot.com/2014/04/the-future-historians-list.html


Picture: Prospectus for the New Age. A view through the back of the wardrobe.

Picture: #1ab. The archive. Breaking alternative news.

Picture: Traditional Norfolk Koans. Ancient wisdom to quicken the omnipercipient.

Picture: Prayer. Young boy saying his prayers. Prayer is breathing.

Picture: White Spiritual Boy. HSBC Committee of 300 Clown Account. Banksters.

Picture: Illuminati bloodlines. Satanic Circle. The ancient fellowship of evil.

Picture: Global banking crisis? What global banking crisis?

Picture: The Monaco Colloquium & Monaco Accords. August 2011. Jay Rockefeller.

Picture: The opening of Pandora's suitcase. Agenda for disclosure. #1ab.

Picture: Shylock. Universal debt forgiveness. Global debt jubilee imminent.

Picture: JPMorgan Blue Book. The Secret Book of Redemption. Nosferatu hunts.

Picture: UFOs. ETs. Angels. The Higher Evolution.

Picture: NESARA announcements imminent. Bill Clinton. 9-11.

Picture: The Ritalin Conspiracy. No love? No parenting skills?

Picture: Barack Obama's official biography in original 1991 Harvard Year Book
Picture: Pallets piled with US dollar bills. The World Global Settlement Funds.
Picture: Greenbelt Festival. The view from the Death Star.

Picture: New Age Children. New Age Powers. Young children; old souls.
Picture: Butterfly meat. There's not a lot of meat on a butterfly.

Picture: Old garden walls. Old garden gate. Small visitors.

Picture: What matters in Jane Austen? New book by John Mullan (UCL) London, UK.

Picture: Extraterrestrial symbols of spiritual protection. Personal portals.

Picture: My name is television. Predatory hands emerging from TV screen.

Picture: Corporate evil, artificial intelligence and cyberform spirituality.

Picture: Our angels the aliens

Picture: A dreamer dreaming. A dream is a portal.

Picture: Is prayer a waste of time?

Picture: The Bilocation of Hillary Clone-Clinton. Camp David Human Clone Labs.

Picture: Bernanke. Gold as money. That which glisters returns to haunt the Fed.

Picture: Why is church so serious? Pope laughing.

Picture: The libraries do not fool us.

Picture: The Vampire as AntiChrist.

Picture: What caused the death of religion?

Picture: European bloodlines face end-time vortex of exposure

Picture: The Art of the New Spirituality
Picture: Meditation - The Direct Encounter (2)
Picture: Perhaps pleasure is holiness (1)
Picture: Emergency chocolate cake pictures (2)

Picture: Platonic relationship with chocolate. Plato with early chocolate bar.

Picture: Living text entity. The Name of the Rose.

Picture: You can pretend. Barbie commits suicide by hanging herself.


...................................................................

Labels: , , , ,

Tuesday, January 10, 2012

Morgellons mystery

Alcuin Bramerton Twitter .. Alcuin Bramerton Medium .. #1ab archive
Alcuin Bramerton profile ..... Index of blog contents ..... Home .....#1ab



Morgellons Disease is an intelligently designed radio-receptive nanotech invasion of living human tissue
 

An introductory account of the nature of Morgellons Disease is detailed in the paragraphs below, following the green dotted line.

Increasingly, Morgellons Disease appears to involve paranormal signifiers and off-the-radar symptoms. In March and April 2007, Jeff Rense published and broadcast some capable research based on scientific techniques including electron microscopy, energy dispersive spectroscopy, Fourier transform infrared spectroscopy and Fourier transform Raman spectroscopy.

The Team Leader of the research unit was
Dr Hildegarde Staninger of Integrative Health International at Lakewood, California (USA).

The preliminary findings were alarming. Morgellons Disease appears to be a communicable nanotechnology invasion of human tissue in the form of self-assembling, self-replicating nanotubes, nanowires, and nanoarrays with sensors. Other nanoconfigurations associated with Morgellons Disease carry genetically-altered and spliced DNA or RNA.

The nanomachines which precipitate Morgellons Disease use the human host's bio-electric energy as one of their power sources. There is evidence that certain of the tiny machines possess their own internal batteries as well. The Morgellons Disease nanomachines are configured to receive specific tuned microwave, EMF and ELF signals and radio data.


On the 25th August 2007, evidence came to light that covert BlackOps agents may have been attempting to suppress Morgellons research. A high-placed anonymous source seemed to issue an email frightener to one of the major players. Cliff Mickelson brought his concerns to the attention of The Rumor Mill News website here. Cliff talks about Faction Two operatives. Background information about Faction One and Faction Two clandestine activities can be found here.

Many new images of Morgellons Disease nanotech structures are being published. Here are ten of them:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Sources: Rense.com 29.03.07 and 05.04.07.
Further research on Morgellons Disease needs to address pressing new questions: Do the Morgellons Disease fibril nanoarrays broadcast radio data as well as receive radio data?

Do Morgellons Disease sufferers experience a pattern of dream disruption or dream moderation which is specific to this condition and to this condition only?

Is there statistically significant evidence that the Morgellons Disease phenomena may be causally linked with covert American mind-control programmes such as those sometimes associated with the HAARP antennae in Alaska and elsewhere? (More on HAARP here.)

Is there statistically significant evidence that the Morgellons Disease phenomena may be causally linked with the theatrically staged "alien abductions" which many hundreds of thousands of Americans who live near covert security facilities have reported?

And why is mainline fundamentalist medicine in America not engaging with the challenge of Morgellons Disease?

Also it would be instructive to learn whether or not the spiritual healer Torbi el Mekki can cure people of Morgellons Disease. He is based in Skhirat, Morocco, and is healing many with AIDS and cancer. Torbi el Mekki is well-connected, spiritually, and the healing energies deployed through him have been widely attested.

...................................................

An unusual, newly active, life-shortening and apparently incurable illness is causing increasing comment in America. The US Centres for Disease Control are receiving up to twenty calls a day about Morgellons Disease.

The symptoms are alarming: crawling skin, constant pain, stinging, stabbing and biting sensations, disfiguring and non-healing sores, multi-coloured, autofluorescent, cellulose-like fibres and other unusual structures growing under the skin and out of open skin lesions, gelatinous glowing blood, black tarry sweat, fatigue, brain fog, hair loss, disintegrating teeth, bowel problems, joint and muscle pains. The lesions do not scab normally and never become bacterially infected.

Depression and bipolar disorder are often associated with the condition in adults, and autism spectrum disorders are associated with the condition in 10 per cent of the children studied. Some patients have also reported Morgellons symptoms in their cats, dogs and horses.

One researcher observed that a sample of the Morgellons fibrils left on a dry glass dish seemed to be growing by itself without any visible external sustenance. Other fibrils have been shown to withstand temperatures in excess of 1400 degrees Fahrenheit (760 degrees Celsius).

Some say that Morgellons disease is a form of delusional parasitosis - a paranoid fear that creatures are living inside you.

On 23rd April 2006, a Morgellons sufferer in Texas, Travis Wilson, aged 24, committed suicide to escape the unbearable itching.

Here is the testimony of another sufferer which was posted on the Medconsumer.info site:

"Is there any help out there for this horrible thing that is going on? Three years ago I began coming down with what I thought was a virus. I was tired all the time, I had pain all over my body and sores were breaking out all over me. The sores bothered me terribly and out of them I could pull something white and sometimes blue. The sores were leaving my body very scarred."


"As my disease progressed I became worse and worse. I no longer could stay out of bed more than a few hours at a time and a crawling sensation had begun to bother me. I even told my wife, "I think these things are alive." Now, three year later I came across this "Morgellons" and it seems to be exactly what I have. All of the symptoms are there and getting worse daily."

"I now cannot leave the house more than once or twice a month and am plagued with the crawling 24/7. I am at my wits end and don't know which way to turn. I've been to many doctors that tell me it's "all in my head" and have used every cream, ointment, spray and any other first aid I can find. Nothing seems to help."

"I am going mad with the pain, itching and crawling. Is there anyone out there that knows something one can use to at least give some comfort? I no longer sleep at night but a few hours after complete exhaustion. God Help Us."

How does Morgellons disease start? Miles Lawrence, a landscaper in Florence, Texas, was packing for a road trip to Las Vegas when he noticed his finger tingling. He stared in disbelief as "little spiny things" sprouted out of the skin where he'd just removed a splinter. He took hold of one of the spines with tweezers and pulled. Instantly, a bolt of pain shot up his arm. He pulled on another spine and the pain snaked up his neck. Then he began to feel sensations like "bugs under the skin of my arms and in my joints".

Various internet discussion forums are addressing the Morgellons Mystery. Four of the early ones to arise can be found here, here, here and here.

Back in November 2004, the Canadian Lyme Disease Foundation reported that of the "1,100 hundred known cases in the U.S., most of them are in Texas, California and Florida."

 

The questions being asked about Morgellons disease are disturbing. Is it the result of covert bioterrorism? Is it a new stress-induced, psychosomatic epidemic? Is it a spiritual disease? Is it being brought on by fear?

Is Morgellons disease a physical epiphenomenon of war-on-terror paranoia? Why is it peculiarly American? Why is it specifically clustered in Texas, California and Florida?
And was there a causal connection between Hurricane Katrina and the onset of Morgellons disease among some people in that locality?


..........................................................



Morgellons: First Observations
A photomicrographic study by Clifford Carnicom on his Aerosols Crimes & Cover-Up website - 16.08.06




........................................................


Introduction to Morgellons Disease
Center for Health Sciences - Oklahoma State University (Tulsa, USA)

Wikipedia on Morgellons disease

Morgellons disease resources
At the Medconsumer.info site (Webster, USA)

The Morgellons Research Foundation
Surfside Beach, South Carolina, USA.

The New Morgellons Order (USA)
A group of medics and nurses, several of them Morgellons sufferers. The site has seven detailed slide sequences of Morgellons skin phenomena.

Morgellons Datafile - Rense.com (USA)

Is Morgellons Disease Caused by Chemtrail Spraying?
Article by Ted Twietmayer on Rense.com (USA) - 14.05.06

Border mystery disease: Is huge scare even real?
Article by Ron Strom on WorldNetDaily.com (Medford, Oregon, USA) - 18.05.06

Morgellons And The Mystery Of Mind Control
Article by Cliff Mickelson on Rense.com (USA) - 11.07.06

'Morgellons' Mystery
Mysterious coloured fibres grow on their skin like hair - it's a medical mystery - article on the ABCNews.com website (New York, USA) - 09.08.06



.............................................



Strange news; strange times

Labels: , , , , , , , , ,